Расписание матчей по киберспорту

Сейчас
Group Stage
BO2
1 : 0
Сейчас
22:00 Вторник, 07.07.2020
Team Unknown
Luxor Gaming
+42 +1065
Показать
1.30 14.29
1.53 9.00

LoL Минор
Regular season
BO1
0 : 0
Сейчас
23:00 Вторник, 07.07.2020
GamerLegion
EURONICS Gaming
+57 +125
Показать
1.57 2.25

LoL Минор
Regular season
BO1
0 : 0
Сейчас
23:00 Вторник, 07.07.2020
Karma Clan
Boavista FC
+270 +25
Показать
3.75 1.25
3.64 1.25
Завтра, 08.07.2020

LoL Минор
Regular Season
BO3
07:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
EDward Gaming Youth
All Combo
Показать
Regular Season
BO3
09:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
LGD Young
Top Esports Challenger
Показать
Regular Season
BO3
09:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Legend Esport Gaming
WanZhen Esports Club
Показать

CS:GO Премьер
Group stage
BO3
07:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Lucid Dream
Bren Esports
+86 +87
Показать
1.91 1.85
1.87 1.87
1.83 1.83
1.83 1.91

CS:GO Мажор
Playoffs
BO3
00:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Recon 5
Team One
+118 +64
Показать
2.13 1.68
2.20 1.61
2.17 1.64
2.20 1.62
Playoffs
BO3
00:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Chaos Esports Club
Mythic
+11 +535
Показать
1.19 4.45
1.10 7.00
1.09 6.60
1.10 6.28
1.08 7.40
Playoffs
BO3
03:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Triumph
Oceanus
+23 +289
Показать
1.23 3.97
1.25 3.75
1.25 3.70
1.25 3.64
1.19 4.40
Playoffs
BO3
03:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
RBG
YeaH!
+164 +45
Показать
2.66 1.45
2.63 1.45
2.60 1.44
2.65 1.45

LoL Минор
Regular season
BO1
00:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Electronik Generation
SAMCLAN
+37 +195
Показать
1.38 2.85
1.36 3.00
1.35 3.05
1.39 2.90
Group Stage
BO2
00:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Spirits
Vicious Gaming Young
Показать
Group Stage
BO2
02:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Sand Blood
Gorillaz-Pride
+575 +100
Показать
6.75 2.00
Southeast Asia Qualifier (Group Stage)
BO3
05:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Cignal Ultra
Execration
+188 +38
Показать
2.80 1.40
2.77 1.42
2.75 1.40
3.47 1.28
2.68 1.40
2.80 1.40
Southeast Asia Qualifier (Group Stage)
BO3
08:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
496 Gaming
CR
+102 +73
Показать
2.00 1.74
2.01 1.76
2.10 1.66
1.92 1.82
2.10 1.67
2.01 1.75
Group Stage
BO3
07:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
JMT
Zero.TSG
+66 +116
Показать
1.66 2.16
Playoffs
BO3
08:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Invictus Gaming
Royal Never Give Up
+84 +85
Показать
1.87 1.83
1.83 1.83
1.82 1.92
1.83 1.83
1.87 1.86

CS:GO Минор
Swiss Stage
BO3
09:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Izako Boars
Honoris
+114 +67
Показать
2.08 1.71
2.20 1.62
Swiss Stage
BO3
09:00 Среда, 08.07.2020
Nexus
Team LDLC
+96 +80
Показать
1.93 1.83
1.98 1.77
Закрыть